Kentwell Cup 
August 19, 2017, 3:15 pm
Petersham
vs
Drummoyne
Camperdown Oval

Camperdown Oval

Venue Address

2 Fowler Street, Camperdown NSW 2050, Australia

Burke Cup 
August 19, 2017, 2:00 pm
Petersham
vs
Drummoyne
Camperdown Oval

Camperdown Oval

Venue Address

2 Fowler Street, Camperdown NSW 2050, Australia

Barbour Cup 
August 19, 2017, 12:45 pm
Petersham
vs
Drummoyne
Camperdown Oval

Camperdown Oval

Venue Address

2 Fowler Street, Camperdown NSW 2050, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
August 19, 2017, 11:40 am
Petersham
vs
Drummoyne
Camperdown Oval

Camperdown Oval

Venue Address

2 Fowler Street, Camperdown NSW 2050, Australia

Judd Cup 
August 19, 2017, 10:45 am
Petersham
vs
Drummoyne
Camperdown Oval

Camperdown Oval

Venue Address

2 Fowler Street, Camperdown NSW 2050, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
August 12, 2017, 3:15 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Waverley
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Burke Cup 
August 12, 2017, 2:00 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Waverley
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Barbour Cup 
August 12, 2017, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Waverley
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
August 12, 2017, 11:40 am
Drummoyne
vs
Waverley
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Judd Cup 
August 12, 2017, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
vs
Waverley
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
August 5, 2017, 3:15 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Mosman
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Burke Cup 
August 5, 2017, 2:00 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Mosman
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Barbour Cup 
August 5, 2017, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Mosman
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
August 5, 2017, 11:40 am
Drummoyne
vs
Mosman
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Judd Cup 
August 5, 2017, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
vs
Mosman
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
July 22, 2017, 3:15 pm
Balmain
vs
Drummoyne
Leichhardt Oval #2

Leichhardt Oval #2

Venue Address

15 Chapel Street, Lilyfield NSW 2040, Australia

Burke Cup 
July 22, 2017, 2:00 pm
Balmain
vs
Drummoyne
Leichhardt Oval #2

Leichhardt Oval #2

Venue Address

15 Chapel Street, Lilyfield NSW 2040, Australia

Barbour Cup 
July 22, 2017, 12:45 pm
Balmain
vs
Drummoyne
Leichhardt Oval #2

Leichhardt Oval #2

Venue Address

15 Chapel Street, Lilyfield NSW 2040, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
July 22, 2017, 11:40 am
Balmain
vs
Drummoyne
Leichhardt Oval #2

Leichhardt Oval #2

Venue Address

15 Chapel Street, Lilyfield NSW 2040, Australia

Judd Cup 
July 22, 2017, 10:45 am
Balmain
vs
Drummoyne
Leichhardt Oval #2

Leichhardt Oval #2

Venue Address

15 Chapel Street, Lilyfield NSW 2040, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
July 15, 2017, 3:15 pm
Knox
vs
Drummoyne
Lofberg Oval

Lofberg Oval

Venue Address

65 Lofberg Road, West Pymble NSW 2073, Australia

Burke Cup 
July 15, 2017, 2:00 pm
Knox
vs
Drummoyne
Lofberg Oval

Lofberg Oval

Venue Address

65 Lofberg Road, West Pymble NSW 2073, Australia

Barbour Cup 
July 15, 2017, 12:45 pm
Knox
vs
Drummoyne
Lofberg Oval

Lofberg Oval

Venue Address

65 Lofberg Road, West Pymble NSW 2073, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
July 15, 2017, 11:40 am
Knox
vs
Drummoyne
Lofberg Oval

Lofberg Oval

Venue Address

65 Lofberg Road, West Pymble NSW 2073, Australia

Judd Cup 
July 15, 2017, 10:45 am
Knox
vs
Drummoyne
Lofberg Oval

Lofberg Oval

Venue Address

65 Lofberg Road, West Pymble NSW 2073, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
July 8, 2017, 3:15 pm
Drummoyne
vs
St Patricks
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Burke Cup 
July 8, 2017, 2:00 pm
Drummoyne
vs
St Patricks
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Barbour Cup 
July 8, 2017, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
vs
St Patricks
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
July 8, 2017, 11:40 am
Drummoyne
vs
St Patricks
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Judd Cup 
July 8, 2017, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
vs
St Patricks
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
July 1, 2017, 3:15 pm
Colleagues
vs
Drummoyne
Woollahra Oval #2

Woollahra Oval #2

Venue Address

28 Manion Avenue, Rose Bay NSW 2029, Australia

Burke Cup 
July 1, 2017, 2:00 pm
Colleagues
vs
Drummoyne
Woollahra Oval #2

Woollahra Oval #2

Venue Address

28 Manion Avenue, Rose Bay NSW 2029, Australia

Barbour Cup 
July 1, 2017, 12:45 pm
Colleagues
vs
Drummoyne
Woollahra Oval #2

Woollahra Oval #2

Venue Address

28 Manion Avenue, Rose Bay NSW 2029, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
July 1, 2017, 11:40 am
Colleagues
vs
Drummoyne
Woollahra Oval #2

Woollahra Oval #2

Venue Address

28 Manion Avenue, Rose Bay NSW 2029, Australia

Judd Cup 
July 1, 2017, 10:45 am
Colleagues
vs
Drummoyne
Woollahra Oval #2

Woollahra Oval #2

Venue Address

28 Manion Avenue, Rose Bay NSW 2029, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
June 24, 2017, 3:15 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Petersham
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Burke Cup 
June 24, 2017, 2:00 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Petersham
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Barbour Cup 
June 24, 2017, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Petersham
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
June 24, 2017, 11:40 am
Drummoyne
vs
Petersham
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Judd Cup 
June 24, 2017, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
vs
Petersham
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
June 3, 2017, 3:15 pm
Waverley
vs
Drummoyne
Waverley Oval

Waverley Oval

Venue Address

49C Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022

Burke Cup 
June 3, 2017, 2:00 pm
Waverley
vs
Drummoyne
Waverley Oval

Waverley Oval

Venue Address

49C Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022

Barbour Cup 
June 3, 2017, 12:45 pm
Waverley
vs
Drummoyne
Waverley Oval

Waverley Oval

Venue Address

49C Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022

Whiddon Cup 
June 3, 2017, 11:40 am
Waverley
vs
Drummoyne
Waverley Oval

Waverley Oval

Venue Address

49C Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022

Judd Cup 
June 3, 2017, 10:45 am
Waverley
vs
Drummoyne
Waverley Oval

Waverley Oval

Venue Address

49C Bondi Rd, Bondi Junction NSW 2022

Kentwell Cup 
May 27, 2017, 3:15 pm
Mosman
vs
Drummoyne
Rawson Park

Rawson Park

Venue Address

3 Cross Street, Mosman NSW 2088, Australia

Burke Cup 
May 27, 2017, 2:00 pm
Mosman
vs
Drummoyne
Rawson Park

Rawson Park

Venue Address

3 Cross Street, Mosman NSW 2088, Australia

Barbour Cup 
May 27, 2017, 12:45 pm
Mosman
vs
Drummoyne
Rawson Park

Rawson Park

Venue Address

3 Cross Street, Mosman NSW 2088, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
May 27, 2017, 11:40 am
Mosman
vs
Drummoyne
Rawson Park

Rawson Park

Venue Address

3 Cross Street, Mosman NSW 2088, Australia

Judd Cup 
May 27, 2017, 10:45 am
Mosman
vs
Drummoyne
Rawson Park

Rawson Park

Venue Address

3 Cross Street, Mosman NSW 2088, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
May 20, 2017, 3:15 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Burke Cup 
May 20, 2017, 2:00 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Barbour Cup 
May 20, 2017, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
May 20, 2017, 11:40 am
Drummoyne
vs
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Judd Cup 
May 20, 2017, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
vs
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
May 6, 2017, 3:15 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Knox
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Burke Cup 
May 6, 2017, 2:00 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Knox
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Barbour Cup 
May 6, 2017, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Knox
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
May 6, 2017, 11:40 am
Drummoyne
vs
Knox
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Judd Cup 
May 6, 2017, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
vs
Knox
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
April 29, 2017, 3:15 pm
St Patricks
vs
Drummoyne
Hudson Park

Hudson Park

Venue Address

109 Arthur Street, Strathfield NSW 2135, Australia

Burke Cup 
April 29, 2017, 2:00 pm
St Patricks
vs
Drummoyne
Hudson Park

Hudson Park

Venue Address

109 Arthur Street, Strathfield NSW 2135, Australia

Barbour Cup 
April 29, 2017, 12:45 pm
St Patricks
vs
Drummoyne
Hudson Park

Hudson Park

Venue Address

109 Arthur Street, Strathfield NSW 2135, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
April 29, 2017, 11:40 am
St Patricks
vs
Drummoyne
Hudson Park

Hudson Park

Venue Address

109 Arthur Street, Strathfield NSW 2135, Australia

Judd Cup 
April 29, 2017, 10:45 am
St Patricks
vs
Drummoyne
Hudson Park

Hudson Park

Venue Address

109 Arthur Street, Strathfield NSW 2135, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
April 22, 2017, 3:15 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Colleagues
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Burke Cup 
April 22, 2017, 2:00 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Colleagues
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Barbour Cup 
April 22, 2017, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
vs
Colleagues
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Whiddon Cup 
April 22, 2017, 11:40 am
Drummoyne
vs
Colleagues
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Judd Cup 
April 22, 2017, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
vs
Colleagues
Drummoyne Oval

Drummoyne Oval

Venue Address

11 Bayswater Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047, Australia

Kentwell Cup 
August 6, 2016, 3:15 pm
Colleagues
28 - 0
Lindfield
Woollahra Oval #2
Kentwell Cup 
August 6, 2016, 3:15 pm
Knox
0 - 43
Petersham
Lofberg Oval
Kentwell Cup 
August 6, 2016, 3:15 pm
St Patricks
19 - 26
Balmain
Hudson Park
Burke Cup 
August 6, 2016, 2:00 pm
Colleagues
28 - 0
Lindfield
Woollahra Oval #2
Burke Cup 
August 6, 2016, 2:00 pm
Knox
14 - 15
Petersham
Lofberg Oval
Burke Cup 
August 6, 2016, 2:00 pm
St Patricks
30 - 14
Balmain
Hudson Park
Barbour Cup 
August 6, 2016, 12:45 pm
Colleagues
28 - 0
Lindfield
Woollahra Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
August 6, 2016, 12:45 pm
Knox
18 - 12
Petersham
Lofberg Oval
Barbour Cup 
August 6, 2016, 12:45 pm
St Patricks
28 - 0
Balmain
Hudson Park
Whiddon Cup 
August 6, 2016, 11:40 am
Colleagues
28 - 0
Lindfield
Woollahra Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
August 6, 2016, 11:40 am
Knox
28 - 0
Petersham
Lofberg Oval
Whiddon Cup 
August 6, 2016, 11:40 am
St Patricks
29 - 21
Balmain
Hudson Park
Judd Cup 
August 6, 2016, 10:45 am
Colleagues
28 - 0
Lindfield
Woollahra Oval #2
Judd Cup 
August 6, 2016, 10:45 am
Knox
28 - 0
Petersham
Lofberg Oval
Judd Cup 
August 6, 2016, 10:45 am
St Patricks
36 - 0
Balmain
Hudson Park
Kentwell Cup 
July 30, 2016, 3:15 pm
Petersham
34 - 42
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Kentwell Cup 
July 30, 2016, 3:15 pm
Balmain
63 - 12
Knox
Leichardt Oval
Kentwell Cup 
July 30, 2016, 3:15 pm
Colleagues
12 - 20
Mosman
Woollahra Oval #2
Burke Cup 
July 30, 2016, 2:00 pm
Petersham
20 - 17
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Burke Cup 
July 30, 2016, 2:00 pm
Balmain
36 - 22
Knox
Leichardt Oval
Burke Cup 
July 30, 2016, 2:00 pm
Colleagues
31 - 7
Mosman
Woollahra Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
July 30, 2016, 12:45 pm
Petersham
14 - 5
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 30, 2016, 12:45 pm
Balmain
5 - 57
Knox
Leichardt Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 30, 2016, 12:45 pm
Colleagues
59 - 12
Mosman
Woollahra Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
July 30, 2016, 11:40 am
Petersham
18 - 0
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
July 30, 2016, 11:40 am
Balmain
17 - 14
Knox
Leichardt Oval
Whiddon Cup 
July 30, 2016, 11:40 am
Colleagues
23 - 20
Mosman
Woollahra Oval #2
Judd Cup 
July 30, 2016, 10:45 am
Petersham
21 - 26
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
July 30, 2016, 10:45 am
Balmain
12 - 20
Knox
Leichardt Oval
Judd Cup 
July 30, 2016, 10:45 am
Colleagues
40 - 0
Mosman
Woollahra Oval #2
Kentwell Cup 
July 16, 2016, 3:15 pm
Lindfield
32 - 16
Knox
Soldiers Memorial Park
Kentwell Cup 
July 16, 2016, 3:15 pm
Petersham
38 - 7
Colleagues
Camperdown Oval
Kentwell Cup 
July 16, 2016, 3:15 pm
St Patricks
29 - 36
Mosman
Hudson Park
Burke Cup 
July 16, 2016, 2:00 pm
Lindfield
29 - 10
Knox
Soldiers Memorial Park
Burke Cup 
July 16, 2016, 2:00 pm
Petersham
3 - 22
Colleagues
Camperdown Oval
Burke Cup 
July 16, 2016, 2:00 pm
St Patricks
22 - 17
Mosman
Hudson Park
Barbour Cup 
July 16, 2016, 12:45 pm
Lindfield
25 - 28
Knox
Soldiers Memorial Park
Barbour Cup 
July 16, 2016, 12:45 pm
Petersham
24 - 34
Colleagues
Camperdown Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 16, 2016, 12:45 pm
St Patricks
24 - 24
Mosman
Hudson Park
Whiddon Cup 
July 16, 2016, 11:40 am
Lindfield
32 - 14
Knox
Soldiers Memorial Park
Whiddon Cup 
July 16, 2016, 11:40 am
Petersham
12 - 15
Colleagues
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
July 16, 2016, 11:40 am
St Patricks
8 - 18
Mosman
Hudson Park
Judd Cup 
July 16, 2016, 10:45 am
Lindfield
10 - 25
Knox
Soldiers Memorial Park
Judd Cup 
July 16, 2016, 10:45 am
Petersham
0 - 40
Colleagues
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
July 16, 2016, 10:45 am
St Patricks
44 - 12
Mosman
Hudson Park
Kentwell Cup 
July 9, 2016, 3:15 pm
Colleagues
12 - 10
St Patricks
Woollahra Oval #2
Kentwell Cup 
July 9, 2016, 3:15 pm
Mosman
41 - 15
Petersham
Rawson Park
Burke Cup 
July 9, 2016, 2:00 pm
Colleagues
21 - 20
St Patricks
Woollahra Oval #2
Burke Cup 
July 9, 2016, 2:00 pm
Mosman
15 - 17
Petersham
Rawson Park
Barbour Cup 
July 9, 2016, 12:45 pm
Colleagues
15 - 22
St Patricks
Woollahra Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
July 9, 2016, 12:45 pm
Mosman
12 - 36
Petersham
Rawson Park
Whiddon Cup 
July 9, 2016, 11:40 am
Colleagues
29 - 5
St Patricks
Woollahra Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
July 9, 2016, 11:40 am
Mosman
7 - 3
Petersham
Rawson Park
Judd Cup 
July 9, 2016, 10:45 am
Mosman
15 - 38
Petersham
Rawson Park
Kentwell Cup 
July 2, 2016, 3:15 pm
St Patricks
34 - 27
Lindfield
Hudson Park
Kentwell Cup 
July 2, 2016, 3:15 pm
Balmain
34 - 26
Colleagues
Leichhardt Oval
Kentwell Cup 
July 2, 2016, 3:15 pm
Knox
17 - 47
Mosman
Lofberg Oval
Kentwell Cup 
July 2, 2016, 3:15 pm
Lindfield
9 - 20
Balmain
Soldiers Memorial Park
Burke Cup 
July 2, 2016, 2:00 pm
St Patricks
12 - 19
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Burke Cup 
July 2, 2016, 2:00 pm
Balmain
0 - 57
Colleagues
Leichhardt Oval
Burke Cup 
July 2, 2016, 2:00 pm
Knox
13 - 37
Mosman
Lofberg Oval
Burke Cup 
July 2, 2016, 2:00 pm
Lindfield
31 - 24
Balmain
Soldiers Memorial Park
Barbour Cup 
July 2, 2016, 12:45 pm
St Patricks
43 - 17
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 2, 2016, 12:45 pm
Balmain
0 - 40
Colleagues
Leichhardt Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 2, 2016, 12:45 pm
Knox
24 - 17
Mosman
Lofberg Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 2, 2016, 12:45 pm
Lindfield
41 - 15
Balmain
Soldiers Memorial Park
Whiddon Cup 
July 2, 2016, 11:40 am
St Patricks
8 - 34
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
July 2, 2016, 11:40 am
Balmain
17 - 26
Colleagues
Leichhardt Oval
Whiddon Cup 
July 2, 2016, 11:40 am
Knox
5 - 22
Mosman
Lofberg Oval
Whiddon Cup 
July 2, 2016, 11:40 am
Lindfield
19 - 14
Balmain
Soldiers Memorial Park
Judd Cup 
July 2, 2016, 10:45 am
St Patricks
41 - 7
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
July 2, 2016, 10:45 am
Balmain
0 - 40
Colleagues
Leichhardt Oval
Judd Cup 
July 2, 2016, 10:45 am
Knox
47 - 0
Mosman
Lofberg Oval
Judd Cup 
July 2, 2016, 10:45 am
Lindfield
19 - 9
Balmain
Soldiers Memorial Park
Kentwell Cup 
June 19, 2016, 3:15 pm
Petersham
43 - 14
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Kentwell Cup 
June 19, 2016, 3:15 pm
Knox
24 - 41
Colleagues
Lofberg Oval
Kentwell Cup 
June 19, 2016, 3:15 pm
Mosman
43 - 27
Balmain
Rawson Park
Kentwell Cup 
June 19, 2016, 3:15 pm
Balmain
8 - 31
Petersham
Leichhardt Oval
Kentwell Cup 
June 19, 2016, 3:15 pm
Lindfield
26 - 33
Mosman
Soldiers Memorial Park
Burke Cup 
June 19, 2016, 2:00 pm
Petersham
19 - 20
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Burke Cup 
June 19, 2016, 2:00 pm
Knox
26 - 30
Colleagues
Lofberg Oval
Burke Cup 
June 19, 2016, 2:00 pm
Mosman
24 - 20
Balmain
Rawson Park
Burke Cup 
June 19, 2016, 2:00 pm
Balmain
15 - 14
Petersham
Leichhardt Oval
Barbour Cup 
June 19, 2016, 12:45 pm
Petersham
24 - 22
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Barbour Cup 
June 19, 2016, 12:45 pm
Knox
24 - 0
Colleagues
Lofberg Oval
Barbour Cup 
June 19, 2016, 12:45 pm
Mosman
50 - 10
Balmain
Rawson Park
Barbour Cup 
June 19, 2016, 12:45 pm
Lindfield
12 - 19
Mosman
Soldiers Memorial Park
Whiddon Cup 
June 19, 2016, 11:40 am
Petersham
12 - 31
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
June 19, 2016, 11:40 am
Knox
7 - 41
Colleagues
Lofberg Oval
Whiddon Cup 
June 19, 2016, 11:40 am
Mosman
26 - 20
Balmain
Rawson Park
Whiddon Cup 
June 19, 2016, 11:40 am
Balmain
12 - 10
Petersham
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
June 19, 2016, 11:40 am
St Patricks
20 - 15
Knox
Lofberg Oval
Judd Cup 
June 19, 2016, 10:45 am
Petersham
12 - 5
Lindfield
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
June 19, 2016, 10:45 am
Knox
7 - 7
Colleagues
Lofberg Oval
Judd Cup 
June 19, 2016, 10:45 am
Mosman
16 - 0
Balmain
Rawson Park
Judd Cup 
June 19, 2016, 10:45 am
Balmain
10 - 14
Petersham
Camperdown Oval
Kentwell Cup 
June 18, 2016, 3:15 pm
St Patricks
39 - 10
Knox
Hudson Park
Burke Cup 
June 18, 2016, 2:00 pm
St Patricks
38 - 17
Knox
Hudson Park
Burke Cup 
June 18, 2016, 2:00 pm
Lindfield
18 - 25
Mosman
Soldiers Memorial Park
Barbour Cup 
June 18, 2016, 12:45 pm
St Patricks
5 - 22
Knox
Hudson Park
Whiddon Cup 
June 18, 2016, 11:40 am
Lindfield
15 - 27
Mosman
Soldiers Memorial Park
Judd Cup 
June 18, 2016, 10:45 am
Lindfield
3 - 16
Mosman
Soldiers Memorial Park
Kentwell Cup 
May 28, 2016, 3:15 pm
Lindfield
21 - 50
Colleagues
Soldiers Memorial Park
Kentwell Cup 
May 28, 2016, 3:15 pm
Petersham
26 - 26
Knox
Camperdown Oval
Kentwell Cup 
May 28, 2016, 3:15 pm
Balmain
46 - 12
St Patricks
Leichhardt Oval #2
Burke Cup 
May 28, 2016, 2:00 pm
Lindfield
7 - 35
Colleagues
Soldiers Memorial Park
Burke Cup 
May 28, 2016, 2:00 pm
Petersham
22 - 14
Knox
Camperdown Oval
Burke Cup 
May 28, 2016, 2:00 pm
Balmain
16 - 23
St Patricks
Leichhardt Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
May 28, 2016, 12:45 pm
Lindfield
24 - 19
Colleagues
Soldiers Memorial Park
Barbour Cup 
May 28, 2016, 12:45 pm
Balmain
0 - 26
St Patricks
Leichhardt Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
May 28, 2016, 11:40 am
Lindfield
6 - 21
Colleagues
Soldiers Memorial Park
Whiddon Cup 
May 28, 2016, 11:40 am
Petersham
24 - 5
Knox
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
May 28, 2016, 11:40 am
Balmain
28 - 3
St Patricks
Leichhardt Oval #2
Judd Cup 
May 28, 2016, 10:45 am
Lindfield
0 - 47
Colleagues
Soldiers Memorial Park
Judd Cup 
May 28, 2016, 10:45 am
Petersham
8 - 8
Knox
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
May 28, 2016, 10:45 am
Balmain
0 - 14
St Patricks
Leichhardt Oval #2
Kentwell Cup 
May 7, 2016, 3:15 pm
Lindfield
29 - 24
St Patricks
Soldiers Memorial Park
Kentwell Cup 
May 7, 2016, 3:15 pm
Colleagues
31 - 17
Balmain
Woollahra Oval #2
Kentwell Cup 
May 7, 2016, 3:15 pm
Mosman
32 - 29
Knox
Rawson Park
Burke Cup 
May 7, 2016, 2:00 pm
Lindfield
31 - 17
St Patricks
Soldiers Memorial Park
Burke Cup 
May 7, 2016, 2:00 pm
Colleagues
36 - 6
Balmain
Woollahra Oval #2
Burke Cup 
May 7, 2016, 2:00 pm
Mosman
35 - 7
Knox
Rawson Park
Barbour Cup 
May 7, 2016, 12:45 pm
Lindfield
14 - 22
St Patricks
Soldiers Memorial Park
Barbour Cup 
May 7, 2016, 12:45 pm
Colleagues
55 - 24
Balmain
Woollahra Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
May 7, 2016, 12:45 pm
Mosman
14 - 20
Knox
Rawson Park
Whiddon Cup 
May 7, 2016, 11:40 am
Lindfield
7 - 10
St Patricks
Soldiers Memorial Park
Whiddon Cup 
May 7, 2016, 11:40 am
Colleagues
46 - 0
Balmain
Woollahra Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
May 7, 2016, 11:40 am
Mosman
42 - 7
Knox
Rawson Park
Judd Cup 
May 7, 2016, 10:45 am
Lindfield
12 - 15
St Patricks
Soldiers Memorial Park
Judd Cup 
May 7, 2016, 10:45 am
Colleagues
26 - 6
Balmain
Woollahra Oval #2
Judd Cup 
May 7, 2016, 10:45 am
Mosman
0 - 19
Knox
Rawson Park
Kentwell Cup 
April 30, 2016, 3:15 pm
Balmain
16 - 15
Lindfield
Leichhardt Oval #2
Kentwell Cup 
April 30, 2016, 3:15 pm
St Patricks
22 - 45
Colleagues
Hudson Park
Kentwell Cup 
April 30, 2016, 3:15 pm
Petersham
17 - 39
Mosman
Camperdown Oval
Burke Cup 
April 30, 2016, 2:00 pm
Balmain
5 - 50
Lindfield
Leichhardt Oval #2
Burke Cup 
April 30, 2016, 2:00 pm
St Patricks
3 - 31
Colleagues
Hudson Park
Burke Cup 
April 30, 2016, 2:00 pm
Petersham
17 - 18
Mosman
Camperdown Oval
Barbour Cup 
April 30, 2016, 12:45 pm
Balmain
5 - 29
Lindfield
Leichhardt Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
April 30, 2016, 12:45 pm
St Patricks
7 - 14
Colleagues
Hudson Park
Barbour Cup 
April 30, 2016, 12:45 pm
Petersham
25 - 15
Mosman
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
April 30, 2016, 11:40 am
Balmain
10 - 34
Lindfield
Leichhardt Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
April 30, 2016, 11:40 am
St Patricks
0 - 38
Colleagues
Hudson Park
Whiddon Cup 
April 30, 2016, 11:40 am
Petersham
22 - 7
Mosman
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
April 30, 2016, 10:45 am
Balmain
7 - 14
Lindfield
Leichhardt Oval #2
Judd Cup 
April 30, 2016, 10:45 am
St Patricks
15 - 20
Colleagues
Hudson Park
Judd Cup 
April 30, 2016, 10:45 am
Petersham
21 - 5
Mosman
Camperdown Oval
Kentwell Cup 
April 16, 2016, 3:15 pm
Petersham
21 - 31
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval
Kentwell Cup 
April 16, 2016, 3:15 pm
Knox
38 - 16
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Kentwell Cup 
April 16, 2016, 3:15 pm
Mosman
35 - 19
Lindfield
Rawson Park
Burke Cup 
April 16, 2016, 2:00 pm
Petersham
40 - 0
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval
Burke Cup 
April 16, 2016, 2:00 pm
Knox
28 - 14
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Burke Cup 
April 16, 2016, 2:00 pm
Mosman
25 - 20
Lindfield
Rawson Park
Barbour Cup 
April 16, 2016, 12:45 pm
Petersham
38 - 5
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval
Barbour Cup 
April 16, 2016, 12:45 pm
Knox
63 - 5
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Barbour Cup 
April 16, 2016, 12:45 pm
Mosman
7 - 31
Lindfield
Rawson Park
Whiddon Cup 
April 16, 2016, 11:40 am
Petersham
26 - 7
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval
Whiddon Cup 
April 16, 2016, 11:40 am
Knox
21 - 17
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Whiddon Cup 
April 16, 2016, 11:40 am
Mosman
16 - 10
Lindfield
Rawson Park
Judd Cup 
April 16, 2016, 10:45 am
Petersham
15 - 10
Balmain
Drummoyne Oval
Judd Cup 
April 16, 2016, 10:45 am
Knox
21 - 24
St Patricks
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
April 16, 2016, 10:45 am
Mosman
7 - 5
Lindfield
Rawson Park
Kentwell Cup 
April 9, 2016, 3:15 pm
Lindfield
30 - 35
Petersham
Soldiers Memorial Park
Kentwell Cup 
April 9, 2016, 3:15 pm
Colleagues
31 - 17
Knox
Woollahra Oval #2
Kentwell Cup 
April 9, 2016, 3:15 pm
Balmain
41 - 21
Mosman
Leichhardt Oval #2
Burke Cup 
April 9, 2016, 2:00 pm
Lindfield
15 - 29
Petersham
Soldiers Memorial Park
Burke Cup 
April 9, 2016, 2:00 pm
Colleagues
17 - 8
Knox
Woollahra Oval #2
Burke Cup 
April 9, 2016, 2:00 pm
Balmain
29 - 20
Mosman
Leichhardt Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
April 9, 2016, 12:45 pm
Lindfield
17 - 23
Petersham
Soldiers Memorial Park
Barbour Cup 
April 9, 2016, 12:45 pm
Colleagues
0 - 7
Knox
Woollahra Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
April 9, 2016, 12:45 pm
Balmain
0 - 28
Mosman
Leichhardt Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
April 9, 2016, 11:40 am
Lindfield
14 - 17
Petersham
Soldiers Memorial Park
Whiddon Cup 
April 9, 2016, 11:40 am
Colleagues
26 - 0
Knox
Woollahra Oval #2
Whiddon Cup 
April 9, 2016, 11:40 am
Balmain
7 - 27
Mosman
Leichhardt Oval #2
Judd Cup 
April 9, 2016, 10:45 am
Lindfield
17 - 8
Petersham
Soldiers Memorial Park
Judd Cup 
April 9, 2016, 10:45 am
Colleagues
45 - 0
Knox
Woollahra Oval #2
Judd Cup 
April 9, 2016, 10:45 am
Balmain
15 - 14
Mosman
Leichhardt Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
August 1, 2015, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
83 - 0
Petersham
Rawson Park
Judd Cup 
August 1, 2015, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
5 - 10
Petersham
Rawson Park
Barbour Cup 
July 30, 2015, 6:45 pm
Drummoyne
22 - 22
Old Ignatians
Drummoyne Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 25, 2015, 12:45 pm
Mosman
24 - 21
Drummoyne
Rawson Park
Judd Cup 
July 25, 2015, 10:45 am
Mosman
7 - 14
Drummoyne
Rawson Park
Judd Cup 
July 22, 2015, 7:05 pm
Drummoyne
28 - 0
Old Ignatians
Drummoyne Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 5, 2015, 12:00 pm
Knox
25 - 33
Drummoyne
Lofberg Oval
Judd Cup 
July 5, 2015, 10:00 am
Knox
29 - 7
Drummoyne
Lofberg Oval
Barbour Cup 
July 4, 2015, 12:45 pm
Petersham
0 - 67
Drummoyne
Camperdown Oval
Judd Cup 
July 4, 2015, 10:45 am
Petersham
17 - 10
Drummoyne
Camperdown Oval
Barbour Cup 
June 27, 2015, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
20 - 8
St Patricks
Drummoyne Oval
Judd Cup 
June 27, 2015, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
0 - 26
St Patricks
Drummoyne Oval
Barbour Cup 
June 13, 2015, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
41 - 10
Brothers
Drummoyne Oval
Judd Cup 
June 13, 2015, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
17 - 10
Brothers
Drummoyne Oval
Barbour Cup 
June 6, 2015, 12:45 pm
Balmain
10 - 26
Drummoyne
Leichhardt Oval #2
Judd Cup 
June 6, 2015, 10:45 am
Balmain
7 - 7
Drummoyne
Leichhardt Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
May 30, 2015, 12:45 pm
Colleagues
19 - 17
Drummoyne
Woollahra Oval #2
Judd Cup 
May 30, 2015, 10:45 am
Colleagues
0 - 70
Drummoyne
Woollahra Oval #2
Barbour Cup 
May 23, 2015, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
7 - 39
Mosman
Taplin Park
Judd Cup 
May 23, 2015, 10:15 am
Drummoyne
7 - 29
Mosman
Taplin Park
Barbour Cup 
May 9, 2015, 12:45 pm
Old Ignatians
27 - 12
Drummoyne
Ryde Park
Judd Cup 
May 9, 2015, 10:45 am
Old Ignatians
5 - 14
Drummoyne
Ryde Park
Barbour Cup 
April 18, 2015, 12:45 pm
Drummoyne
7 - 20
Knox
Drummoyne Oval
Judd Cup 
April 18, 2015, 10:45 am
Drummoyne
15 - 17
Knox
Drummoyne Oval
Judd Cup 
April 11, 2015, 10:45 am
St Patricks
39 - 14
Drummoyne
Hudson Park